stuff i dropped and picked back up, then enjoyed
maybe the vibes were first off when i watched it, or i didn't give it enough of a chance, but i ended up finishing the show after i dropped it originally.
-
1. A Wonderful Sight
Korean Drama - 2021, 12 episodes
-
2. Addicted Heroin
Chinese Drama - 2016, 15 episodes
-
3. Bad Buddy
Thai Drama - 2021, 12 episodes
-
4. Be Melodramatic
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
5. Double
Japanese Drama - 2022, 10 episodes
-
6. Entre nouilles et démons
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
7. KinnPorsche
Thai Drama - 2022, 14 episodes
-
8. Life
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
9. Love with Flaws
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
10. Minato Shouji Coin Laundry
Japanese Drama - 2022, 12 episodes
-
11. Monster
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
12. My Mister
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
13. Mystic Pop-up Bar
Korean Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
14. Okja
Korean Movie - 2017
-
15. Pornographer
Japanese Drama - 2018, 6 episodes
-
16. Prison Playbook
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
17. Reset
Chinese Drama - 2022, 15 episodes
-
18. Senpai, Danjite Koide wa!
Japanese Drama - 2022, 8 episodes
-
19. Stalker
Thai Drama - 2022, 14 episodes
-
20. The Secret Life of My Secretary
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
21. The Silent Sea
Korean Drama - 2021, 8 episodes
-
22. The Untamed
Chinese Drama - 2019, 50 episodes
-
23. Une musique hospitalière
Korean Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
24. Wok of Love
Korean Drama - 2018, 38 episodes
-
25. Yumi's Cell
Korean Drama - 2021, 14 episodes