Interested
Mr. Queen sent me on a mission to find more body switch and/or time travel shows + a list of others I’m interested in
-
1. L'amour éternel
Chinese Drama - 2017, 24 episodes
-
2. Ice Fantasy
Chinese Drama - 2016, 62 episodes
-
3. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes
-
4. Big
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
5. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
6. The Scum Villain's Self-Saving System
Chinese Drama - 0000
-
7. The Sleuth of Ming Dynasty
Chinese Drama - 2020, 48 episodes
-
8. Killer and Healer
Chinese Drama - 2021, 37 episodes
-
9. Eternal Summer
Taiwanese Movie - 2006
-
10. Scarlet Heart
Chinese Drama - 2011, 35 episodes
-
11. Kingdom
Japanese Movie - 2019
-
12. Splash Splash LOVE
Korean Special - 2015, 2 episodes
-
13. Love in the Moonlight
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
14. Live Up to Your Name
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
15. Ma seule chanson d'amour
Korean Drama - 2017, 20 episodes
-
16. Cut to Heart
Korean Drama - 2021, 20 episodes
-
17. Taejong Yi Bang Won
Korean Drama - 2021, 32 episodes
-
18. The Legend of the Blue Sea
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
19. Three Hundred Years Old 20 Students
Korean Drama - 2020, 6 episodes
-
20. Tinted With You
Korean Drama - 2021, 8 episodes