Dramas I keep coming back to
Dramas I like so much I've rewatched them once or more
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Vincenzo
Korean Drama - 2021, 20 episodes
-
2. Lawless Attorney
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
3. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
4. The K2
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
5. Destruction
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
6. Descendants of the Sun
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
7. Le conte des neuf queues
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
8. Mad Dog
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes