Always In My Heart
These are shows/movies that are always going to be a bit special to me <3
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. My ID is Gangnam Beauty
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
2. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
3. Our Times
Taiwanese Movie - 2015
-
4. Coup du ciel
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
5. Hotel del Luna
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes